過去の記録

びわ湖毎日マラソン歴代優勝者

大会 選手名 所属・国籍 記録
第72回 エゼキエル・キプトー・チェビー ケニア 2:09:06  
第71回 ルーカス・ロティッチ ケニア 2:09:11  
第70回 サムエル・ドゥング ケニア 2:09:08  
第69回 バズ・ウォルク エチオピア 2:09:10  
第68回 ビンセント・キプルト ケニア 2:08:34  
第67回 サムエル・ドゥング 愛知・愛知製鋼/ケニア 2:07:04  
第66回 ウィルソン・キプサング ケニア 2:06:13  
第65回 イエマネ・ツェガエ エチオピア 2:09:34  
第64回 ポール・テルガト ケニア 2:10:22  
第63回 ムバラク・ハッサン・シャミ カタール 2:08:23  
第62回 サムソン・ラマダニ タンザニア 2:10:43  
第61回 ホセ・リオス スペイン 2:09:15  
第60回 ジョセフ・リリ ケニア 2:09:00  
第59回 ホセ・リオス スペイン 2:07:42  
第58回 ジャフェット・コスゲイ ケニア 2:07:39  
第57回 武井 隆次 東京・エスビー食品 2:08:35  
第56回 アントニオ・ペーニャ スペイン 2:07:34  
第55回 マルティン・フィス スペイン 2:08:14  
第54回 マルティン・フィス スペイン 2:08:50  
第53回 小島 宗幸 宮崎・旭化成 2:08:43  
第52回 マルティン・フィス スペイン 2:08:05  
第51回 ヨアキム・ピネイロ ポルトガル 2:09:32  
第50回 中村 祐二 山梨・山梨学院大 2:10:49  
第49回 鈴木 賢一 神奈川・富士通 2:11:05  
第48回 マイク・オレイリー 英国 2:11:01  
第47回 マイク・オレイリー アイルランド 2:13:15  
第46回 サイモン・ムラシャニ タンザニア 2:11:34  
第45回 エディ・エルブイク ベルギー 2:13:03  
第44回 小指 徹 大阪・ダイエー 2:14:31  
第43回 瀬古 利彦 東京・エスビー食品 2:12:41  
第42回 阿部 文明 東京・日本電気HE 2:11:08  
第41回 渋谷 俊浩 東京・雪印乳業 2:14:55  
第40回 阿部 文明 東京・日本電気HE 2:11:04  
第39回 岩瀬 哲治 東京・リッカー 2:14:24  
第38回 川口 孝志郎 愛知・中京高職 2:13:22  
第37回 水久保 美千男 福岡・新日鉄八幡 2:15:23  
第36回 松尾 正雄 福岡・九州電工 2:14:38  
第35回 弓削 裕 宮崎・旭化成 2:14:33  
第34回 宗 茂 宮崎・旭化成 2:13:26  
第33回 宗 猛 宮崎・旭化成 2:15:15  
第32回 カーレル・リスモン ベルギー 2:14:08  
第31回 宇佐美 彰朗 東京・東海大教 2:15:22  
第30回 宇佐美 彰朗 東京・東海大教 2:12:40  
第29回 宇佐美 彰朗 東京・桜門陸友会 2:13:24  
第28回 フランク・シューター アメリカ 2:12:03  
第27回 宇佐美 彰朗 東京・桜門陸友会 2:20:24  
第26回 采谷 義秋 広島・竹原高教 2:16:45:4  
第25回 ビル・アドコックス イギリス 2:13:46  
第24回 松原 一夫 山口・鐘紡 2:22:44  
第23回 宇佐美 彰朗 東京・桜門陸友会 2:13:49  
第22回 御船 芳郎 東京・リッカーミシン 2:25:53  
第21回 御船 芳郎 東京・リッカーミシン 2:26:01:6  
第20回 アベベ・ビキラ エチオピア 2:22:55:8  
第19回 君原 健二 福岡・八幡製鉄 2:17:11:4  
第18回 君原 健二 福岡・八幡製鉄 2:20:24:8  
第17回 長田 正幸 福岡・八幡製鉄 2:27:37  
第16回 アベベ・ビキラ エチオピア 2:29:27  
第15回 貞永 信義 山口・鐘紡防府 2:34:57  
第14回 広島 庫夫 宮崎・旭化成 2:30:06  
第13回 中尾 隆行 愛知・中京大 2:25:51  
第12回 広島 庫夫 宮崎・旭化成 2:31:20  
第11回 川島 義明 東京・日大 2:27:45  
第10回 広島 庫夫 宮崎・旭化成 2:26:32  
第9回 浜村 秀雄 山口・山口県教委 2:27:56  
第8回 宇和 博 宮崎・旭化成 2:41:28  
第7回 内川 義高 福岡・三井山野 2:29:54:4  
第6回 浅井 正 愛知・中京商高教 2:32:41  
第5回 野田 義一 香川・坂出走ろう会 2:37:25  
第4回 山田 三郎 岐阜・岐阜青年 2:40:32  
第3回 古賀 新三 福岡・三井山野 2:40:05  
第2回 古賀 新三 福岡・三井山野 2:43:17  
第1回 古賀 新三 福岡・三井山野 2:44:57  
黄色文字は大会記録